Difference between revisions of "Roster"
Jump to navigationJump to search
RS Gunsmoke (talk | contribs) |
RS Gunsmoke (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
===[[Dagger Squadron]]=== | ===[[Dagger Squadron]]=== | ||
* Dagger CO: COL [[Naes Draw]] | * Dagger CO: COL [[Naes Draw]] | ||
− | * Dagger XO: CMDR [[Mia | + | * Dagger XO: CMDR [[Mia StormChaser]] |
* Dagger 3: BGN [[Swifty Chapple]] | * Dagger 3: BGN [[Swifty Chapple]] | ||
* Dagger 4: LCM [[Jay Forerunner]] | * Dagger 4: LCM [[Jay Forerunner]] |
Revision as of 05:01, 21 December 2014
The Roster of the Rebel Squadrons lists all of the active members of the club, along with their squadron assignments.
Contents
Wildcard Squadron
- Wildcard CO: BGN Hermus Dogan
- Wildcard 2: CMDR Darth Gumbo
- Wildcard 3: MAJ Etain Valen Gaas
- Wildcard 4: ADM Cyrel Vandroth
- Wildcard XO: COL jcmcgoo
- Wildcard 6: COM Lamin Zykara
- Wildcard 7: RA Kirghy Lommax
- Wildcard 8: 1LT BlueLeader
- Wildcard 9: LCM InterlinkKnight
- Wildcard 10: ADM Licah Fox (LOA)
- Wildcard 11:
- Wildcard 12:
- Wildcard 13: CDT The Napping Man
- Wildcard 14: CDT Tyrren
- Wildcard 15:
- Wildcard 16:
Dagger Squadron
- Dagger CO: COL Naes Draw
- Dagger XO: CMDR Mia StormChaser
- Dagger 3: BGN Swifty Chapple
- Dagger 4: LCM Jay Forerunner
- Dagger 5: LJG PigmyGiant
- Dagger 6: ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran
- Dagger 7: LCL Jalen Ramz
- Dagger 8: 2LT CrazyCarl
- Dagger 9: GEN Chris Horn "Kicks"
- Dagger 10: BGN Richo
- Dagger 11:
- Dagger 12: CDT lalita invisible
Red Dragon Squadron
- Red Dragon CO: BGM Kimiao Quinal
- Red Dragon 2: GEN Daryus Zalyn`Cya
- Red Dragon 3: FA Sienn "The Rot" Sconn
- Red Dragon 4: MAJ Wayne77177
- Red Dragon XO: MAJ ChristoUS82
- Red Dragon 6: MGN Max Cal
- Red Dragon 7: RA Gavin Cantorph Kravis
- Red Dragon 8: LCL jelf boom
- Red Dragon 9: 2LT Tavon
- Red Dragon 10:
- Red Dragon 11:
- Red Dragon 12:
- Red Dragon 13: CDT ReaverT
- Red Dragon 14:
- Red Dragon 15:
- Red Dragon 16:
Red Squadron
- Red CO: BGN Tá'Ré Djo
- Red 2: CDT Saabreena
- Red XO: MAJ Jaran "Gunsmoke" Farlance
- Red 4:
- Red 5: 1LT Yaihi'l Beskar
- Red 6: CMDR Rahm Nyko
- Red 7: 1LT Osh Darkshatter
- Red 8:
- Red 9: MAJ Galen McGrath
- Red 10: MAJ Simeon "Wolfman" Ferros
- Red 11: MAJ Arhkman Galicon
- Red 12: ADM Castor Efrata-Landis
- Red 13: CDT Jas Marbo
- Red 14:
- Red 15:
- Red 16:
Resurrection Squadron
- Resurrection CO: BGN Nicolai Ginofev
- Resurrection 2: FA Danny "David Lee Japan" Qatar
- Resurrection 3: ADM Lucas Benoit-Stark (Honorary)
- Resurrection 4: LGN Eric Skrevski
- Resurrection XO: COL Teu Veld
- Resurrection 6: VA Patrick Blastfire
- Resurrection 7: FA Michael Raven
- Resurrection 8:
- Resurrection 9:
- Resurrection 10:
- Resurrection 11:
- Resurrection 12: LGN Markus Jarnhann
- Resurrection 13: CDT Rax Trellik
- Resurrection 14:
- Resurrection 15:
- Resurrection 16:
External links
- Latest roster (rs.org/roster)