Difference between revisions of "Roster"
Jump to navigationJump to search
RS Gunsmoke (talk | contribs) |
RS Gunsmoke (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Roster''' of the Rebel Squadrons lists all of the active members of the club, along with their squadron assignments. | The '''Roster''' of the Rebel Squadrons lists all of the active members of the club, along with their squadron assignments. | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
===[[Dagger Squadron]]=== | ===[[Dagger Squadron]]=== | ||
Line 32: | Line 14: | ||
* Dagger 11: | * Dagger 11: | ||
* Dagger 12: CDT [[lalita invisible]] | * Dagger 12: CDT [[lalita invisible]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===[[Red Squadron]]=== | ||
+ | * Red CO: BGN [[Tá'Ré Djo]] | ||
+ | * Red 2: CDT [[Saabreena]] | ||
+ | * Red XO: MAJ [[Jaran "Gunsmoke" Farlance]] | ||
+ | * Red 4: | ||
+ | * Red 5: 1LT [[Yaihi'l Beskar]] | ||
+ | * Red 6: CMDR [[Rahm Nyko]] | ||
+ | * Red 7: 1LT [[Osh Darkshatter]] | ||
+ | * Red 8: | ||
+ | * Red 9: MAJ [[Galen McGrath]] | ||
+ | * Red 10: MAJ [[Simeon "Wolfman" Ferros]] | ||
+ | * Red 11: MAJ [[Arhkman Galicon]] | ||
+ | * Red 12: ADM [[Castor Efrata-Landis]] | ||
+ | * Red 13: CDT [[Jas Marbo]] | ||
+ | * Red 14: | ||
+ | * Red 15: | ||
+ | * Red 16: | ||
===[[Red Dragon Squadron]]=== | ===[[Red Dragon Squadron]]=== | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
* Red Dragon 15: | * Red Dragon 15: | ||
* Red Dragon 16: | * Red Dragon 16: | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
===[[Resurrection Squadron]]=== | ===[[Resurrection Squadron]]=== | ||
Line 86: | Line 68: | ||
* Resurrection 15: | * Resurrection 15: | ||
* Resurrection 16: | * Resurrection 16: | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===[[Wildcard Squadron]]=== | ||
+ | * Wildcard CO: BGN [[Hermus Dogan]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 2: CMDR [[Darth Gumbo]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 3: MAJ [[Etain Valen Gaas]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 4: ADM [[Cyrel Vandroth]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard XO: COL [[jcmcgoo]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 6: COM [[Lamin Zykara]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 7: RA [[Kirghy Lommax]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 8: 1LT [[BlueLeader]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 9: LCM [[InterlinkKnight]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 10: ADM [[Licah Fox]] (LOA) | ||
+ | * Wildcard 11: | ||
+ | * Wildcard 12: | ||
+ | * Wildcard 13: CDT [[The Napping Man]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 14: CDT [[Tyrren]] | ||
+ | * Wildcard 15: | ||
+ | * Wildcard 16: | ||
== External links == | == External links == |
Revision as of 06:14, 21 December 2014
The Roster of the Rebel Squadrons lists all of the active members of the club, along with their squadron assignments.
Contents
Dagger Squadron
- Dagger CO: COL Naes Draw
- Dagger XO: CMDR Mia StormChaser
- Dagger 3: BGN Swifty Chapple
- Dagger 4: LCM Jay Forerunner
- Dagger 5: LJG PigmyGiant
- Dagger 6: ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran
- Dagger 7: LCL Jalen Ramz
- Dagger 8: 2LT CrazyCarl
- Dagger 9: GEN Chris Horn "Kicks"
- Dagger 10: BGN Richo
- Dagger 11:
- Dagger 12: CDT lalita invisible
Red Squadron
- Red CO: BGN Tá'Ré Djo
- Red 2: CDT Saabreena
- Red XO: MAJ Jaran "Gunsmoke" Farlance
- Red 4:
- Red 5: 1LT Yaihi'l Beskar
- Red 6: CMDR Rahm Nyko
- Red 7: 1LT Osh Darkshatter
- Red 8:
- Red 9: MAJ Galen McGrath
- Red 10: MAJ Simeon "Wolfman" Ferros
- Red 11: MAJ Arhkman Galicon
- Red 12: ADM Castor Efrata-Landis
- Red 13: CDT Jas Marbo
- Red 14:
- Red 15:
- Red 16:
Red Dragon Squadron
- Red Dragon CO: BGN Kimiao Quinal
- Red Dragon 2: GEN Daryus Zalyn`Cya
- Red Dragon 3: FA Sienn "The Rot" Sconn
- Red Dragon 4: MAJ Wayne77177
- Red Dragon XO: MAJ ChristoUS82
- Red Dragon 6: MGN Max Cal
- Red Dragon 7: RA Gavin Cantorph Kravis
- Red Dragon 8: LCL jelf boom
- Red Dragon 9: 2LT Tavon
- Red Dragon 10:
- Red Dragon 11:
- Red Dragon 12:
- Red Dragon 13: CDT ReaverT
- Red Dragon 14:
- Red Dragon 15:
- Red Dragon 16:
Resurrection Squadron
- Resurrection CO: BGN Nicolai Ginofev
- Resurrection 2: FA Danny "David Lee Japan" Qatar
- Resurrection 3: ADM Lucas Benoit-Stark (Honorary)
- Resurrection 4: LGN Eric Skrevski
- Resurrection XO: COL Teu Veld
- Resurrection 6: VA Patrick Blastfire
- Resurrection 7: FA Michael Raven
- Resurrection 8:
- Resurrection 9:
- Resurrection 10:
- Resurrection 11:
- Resurrection 12: LGN Markus Jarnhann
- Resurrection 13: CDT Rax Trellik
- Resurrection 14:
- Resurrection 15:
- Resurrection 16:
Wildcard Squadron
- Wildcard CO: BGN Hermus Dogan
- Wildcard 2: CMDR Darth Gumbo
- Wildcard 3: MAJ Etain Valen Gaas
- Wildcard 4: ADM Cyrel Vandroth
- Wildcard XO: COL jcmcgoo
- Wildcard 6: COM Lamin Zykara
- Wildcard 7: RA Kirghy Lommax
- Wildcard 8: 1LT BlueLeader
- Wildcard 9: LCM InterlinkKnight
- Wildcard 10: ADM Licah Fox (LOA)
- Wildcard 11:
- Wildcard 12:
- Wildcard 13: CDT The Napping Man
- Wildcard 14: CDT Tyrren
- Wildcard 15:
- Wildcard 16:
External links
- Latest roster (rs.org/roster)