Difference between revisions of "Roster"
Jump to navigationJump to search
HermusDogan (talk | contribs) m (Routine update) |
HermusDogan (talk | contribs) m (Routine update) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
* Gold 4: COL [[Nicolai Ginofev]] | * Gold 4: COL [[Nicolai Ginofev]] | ||
* Gold XO: COL [[jcmcgoo]] | * Gold XO: COL [[jcmcgoo]] | ||
− | |||
* Gold 7: BGN [[Ace Farlander]] | * Gold 7: BGN [[Ace Farlander]] | ||
* Gold 9: MAJ [[InterlinkKnight]] | * Gold 9: MAJ [[InterlinkKnight]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
===[[Red Squadron]]=== | ===[[Red Squadron]]=== | ||
− | * Red CO: | + | * Red CO: LCL [[Tá'Ré Djo]] |
* Red 2: 2LT [[Surlan Tremaine]] | * Red 2: 2LT [[Surlan Tremaine]] | ||
− | * Red 3: | + | * Red 3: GEN [[Damon Lightwind]] |
− | |||
* Red 5: BGN [[Ste T]] | * Red 5: BGN [[Ste T]] | ||
− | * Red | + | * Red XO: CPT [[Rahm Nyko]] |
* Red 7: 2LT [[Olin Frapps]] | * Red 7: 2LT [[Olin Frapps]] | ||
* Red 8: 2LT [[Fistan Dantilus]] | * Red 8: 2LT [[Fistan Dantilus]] |
Revision as of 07:16, 4 March 2013
The Roster of the Rebel Squadrons lists all of the active members of the club, along with their squadron assignments.
Contents
Dagger Squadron
- Dagger CO: COL Naes Draw
- Dagger XO: BGN Swifty Chapple
- Dagger 3: MGN Ton Matty
- Dagger 4: LCM Jay Forerunner
- Dagger 6: ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran
- Dagger 7: LCL Jalen Ramz
- Dagger 9: GEN Chris Horn "Kicks"
- Dagger 10: BGN Richo
- Dagger 11: MAJ Mia StormChaser
FireClaw Squadron
- FireClaw CO: MAJ Etain Valen Gaas
- FireClaw 2: FA Dave Trebonious-Astoris
- FireClaw 3: MGN Jairo Pantoja
- FireClaw 4: RA Adam "Vender" Fene
- FireClaw 5: VA Cyrel Vandroth
- FireClaw 6: LGN Mike P. Bullian
- FireClaw 9: COM Kirghy Lommax
- FireClaw 10: COM Lamin Zykara
- FireClaw 11: ADM Licah Fox
- FireClaw 12: CPT Strike Adrella-Highwing
Gold Squadron
- Gold CO: LCM Hermus Dogan
- Gold 2: LCM Darth Gumbo
- Gold 3: MAJ Anubis
- Gold 4: COL Nicolai Ginofev
- Gold XO: COL jcmcgoo
- Gold 7: BGN Ace Farlander
- Gold 9: MAJ InterlinkKnight
- Gold 10: CPT FBK
- Gold 11: 1LT Ace Antilles
Red Dragon Squadron
- Red Dragon CO: COL Brig Dolaree
- Red Dragon 2: BGN Adam Mieter
- Red Dragon 4: ADM Sienn "The Rot" Sconn
- Red Dragon XO: CMDR Kimiao Quinal
- Red Dragon 6: MGN Max Cal
- Red Dragon 7: 1LT Jarik Nyine
- Red Dragon 8: LCM jelf boom
- Red Dragon 9: 2LT Turkkin Hos
- Red Dragon 10: LGN Daryus Zalyn`Cya
- Red Dragon 11: LCL Lunac`her`inar
Red Squadron
- Red CO: LCL Tá'Ré Djo
- Red 2: 2LT Surlan Tremaine
- Red 3: GEN Damon Lightwind
- Red 5: BGN Ste T
- Red XO: CPT Rahm Nyko
- Red 7: 2LT Olin Frapps
- Red 8: 2LT Fistan Dantilus
- Red 9: 2LT Galen McGrath
- Red 10: MAJ Simeon "Wolfman" Ferros
- Red 11: CPT Arhkman Galicon
- Red 12: ADM Castor Efrata-Landis
Renegade Squadron
- Renegade CO: MGN Eric Skrevski
- Renegade 2: LGN Markus Jarnhann
- Renegade 3: ADM David "Heavy" Pasiechnyk
- Renegade 4: FA Michael Raven
- Renegade 6: CMDR Keiran Halcyon
- Renegade 7: LCL Teu Veld
- Renegade 8: COL Rhuryc
Zealot
- Zealot CO: ADM Danny "David Lee Japan" Qatar
- Zealot 2: 1LT Z Antilles
- Zealot 4: CPT Koah
- Zealot 5: ADM Joshua Hawkins
- Zealot XO: FA Kaz Falcion
- Zealot 10: COL Kane "Kid" Dev Redron
- Zealot 11: GEN Phil DarkFire
External links
- Latest roster (rs.org/roster)